Programming And Development
Test Automation — Learn to write code and use tools like Selenium and Playwright to automate software testing processes and ensure application quality.
💼 Job-ready
🎓 With certificate
Test Automation
Automated Web Testing with Selenium and Java
Certificate
Hands-on
NZ$140
→
🔥 In demand
🎓 With certificate
Test Automation
Automated Web Testing with Selenium 4, Java, and Cucumber BDD
Certificate
Hands-on
NZ$320
→
💼 Job-ready
🎓 With certificate
Test Automation
Playwright Automation Testing: From Scratch to Custom Frameworks
Certificate
Hands-on
NZ$180
→
⚡ Best to start
🎓 With certificate
Test Automation
Selenium Web Automation with Python and Pytest
Certificate
Hands-on
NZ$180
→
⚡ Best to start
🎓 With certificate
Test Automation
C# Web Automation with Selenium and NUnit
Certificate
Hands-on
NZ$390
→
🎓 With certificate
Test Automation
Selenium Test Automation with Java, Gradle, and JUnit
Certificate
Hands-on
NZ$230
→
🔥 In demand
🎓 With certificate
Test Automation
Building Cucumber BDD Frameworks with Java and Selenium
Certificate
Hands-on
NZ$360
→
🎓 With certificate
Test Automation
C# Unit Testing with NUnit and Moq
Certificate
Hands-on
NZ$120
→
⚡ Best to start
🎓 With certificate
Test Automation
Selenium Automation with TestNG, Maven, Jenkins, and Git
Certificate
Hands-on
NZ$360
→
🔥 In demand
🎓 With certificate
Test Automation
Docker for Selenium Automation: Containerize and Scale Your Tests
Certificate
Hands-on
NZ$390
→
🏆 Most popular
🎓 With certificate
Test Automation
Web Automation with Playwright and TypeScript
Certificate
Hands-on
NZ$85
→
💼 Job-ready
🎓 With certificate
Test Automation
Robot Framework Test Automation with Selenium
Certificate
Hands-on
NZ$300
→
🎓 With certificate
Test Automation
QA Automation and SDET Interview Guide with Resume Tips
Certificate
Hands-on
NZ$350
→
🎓 With certificate
Test Automation
Java Foundations for Selenium and Test Automation
Certificate
Hands-on
NZ$200
→
🌟 Students’ pick
🎓 With certificate
Test Automation
Selenium 4 and Java: Web Automation Framework Guide
Certificate
Hands-on
NZ$180
→
🎓 With certificate
Test Automation
Element Locating Strategies with XPath and CSS Selectors for Selenium
Certificate
Hands-on
NZ$140
→
💼 Job-ready
🎓 With certificate
Test Automation
Foundations of Test Automation: Kickstart Your QA Career
Certificate
Hands-on
NZ$410
→
🎓 With certificate
Test Automation
Practical Node.js Unit Testing: From Foundations to Real-World Scenarios
Certificate
Hands-on
NZ$370
→
🌟 Students’ pick
🎓 With certificate
Test Automation
Practical JavaScript Unit Testing with Vitest and Jest
Certificate
Hands-on
NZ$420
→
🌟 Students’ pick
🎓 With certificate
Test Automation
Playwright Automation with Python: Web, API, and BDD Test Frameworks
Certificate
Hands-on
NZ$320
→
💼 Job-ready
🎓 With certificate
Test Automation
Selenium WebDriver 4 with Python: Build Automation Frameworks from Scratch
Certificate
Hands-on
NZ$300
→
🔥 In demand
🎓 With certificate
Test Automation
Protractor and JavaScript: Automated Testing for Angular Applications
Certificate
Hands-on
NZ$60
→
🏆 Most popular
🎓 With certificate
Test Automation
Test Automation with Selenium WebDriver and Java
Certificate
Hands-on
NZ$60
→
💼 Job-ready
🎓 With certificate
Test Automation
Python Automation Testing with Pytest
Certificate
Hands-on
NZ$240
→
Showing 24 of 736 courses